HBR SITTIN MAGGIE

Date of Birth:
6/16/2017
Nickname:
913
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
David Mills
PH #:
707
Reg #1:
CTI308283
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/17/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.250006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip76.500012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip72.375006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip69.750012/31/2020