LTL LUCY LOU 664

Date of Birth:
3/27/2019
Nickname:
664/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
953
Reg #1:
CI334207
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural Service2020 BULL (SWEET SANDY GIRL)06/12/202107/05/2021  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/07/202105/29/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.250012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip61.250006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip50.500010/27/2020