LTL ZARA SAFARI 667

Date of Birth:
4/17/2019
Nickname:
667/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
958
Reg #1:
CI334705
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural Service2020 BULL (SWEET SANDY GIRL)05/29/202107/05/2021  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/07/202105/29/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.500006/07/2022  
Tip to Tip53.750006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip41.000010/27/2020