2019 STEER (MAXY SASSY)

Date of Birth:
12/4/2019
Nickname:
516/9
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.125006/16/2021