2020 STEER (DESERT BLOSSOM)

Date of Birth:
4/20/2020
Nickname:
619/0
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.000006/16/2021