LTL IGGY UP 906

Date of Birth:
10/31/2019
Nickname:
906/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
963
Reg #1:
CI331766
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceLTL DOUBLE SPLASH05/24/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite133.375005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip58.750005/24/2022Comes forward and starting to twist 
Total Horn74.625005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip41.250006/16/2021