HL DOUBLE STUFFED

Date of Birth:
11/6/2017
Description:
OCV'd. Measured 82" TTT on 12/17/21. Three months bred to our lead heard sire, TIME LINE. She has the color, he has the muscle and they both have the horn! Five year HL DOUBLE BARREL daughter
Nickname:
832
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rockin D Longhorns LLC
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
PH #:
52/17
Reg #1:
CI312025
View Additional Information on: Rockin D Longhorns, LLC 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.000012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip68.750012/31/2020