LTL ROYAL CALIBER

Date of Birth:
9/2/2016
Nickname:
683
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
614
Reg #1:
CTI303221*
Sales Price:
$15,000
LTL ROYAL CALIBER

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/24/2023   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/202212/06/2022  
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/07/2023Palpation2.0000Pregnant  
12/29/2022Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
12/15/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound4.0000   
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.500002/08/2024  
Tip to Tip76.000011/07/2023  
Tip to Tip74.750006/24/2023  
Tip to Tip73.000012/29/2022  
Tip to Tip70.500006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip69.250012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip60.500012/31/2020