LTL BRANDY JANE 717

Date of Birth:
7/14/2017
Nickname:
717/7
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
John Marshall
PH #:
752
Reg #1:
CI334930
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/17/2021Palpation Open  
12/31/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.000006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip64.000012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip60.875006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip57.500012/31/2020