LTL HONEY CUP 705

Date of Birth:
11/25/2019
Nickname:
705/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
964
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceLTL DOUBLE SPLASH05/24/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.500005/24/2022Broken both tips, missing about 7 inches in length 
Tip to Tip31.000006/16/2021  
Total Horn35.000006/16/2021