LTL CLASSIC OPAL 754

Date of Birth:
3/28/2018
Nickname:
754/8
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
851
Reg #1:
CI334155
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServicePAR 305/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServicePAR 306/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound6.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite128.500006/07/2022  
Tip to Tip58.750006/07/2022  
Total Horn69.750006/07/2022  
Tip to Tip56.500012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip45.750010/27/2020