LTL COCO CUP 705

Date of Birth:
6/3/2018
Nickname:
705/8
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
857
Reg #1:
CI334154
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServicePAR 305/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServicePAR 306/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.250006/07/2022  
Tip to Tip68.000012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip63.000006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip55.000010/27/2020