LTL ONE TUFF SIX GUNN

Date of Birth:
4/17/2020
Nickname:
630
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
02
Reg #1:
BI104186
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
*BIG PEDIGREE*
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.500005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip42.000009/10/2021  
Tip to Tip35.500006/16/2021