LTL THELMA LOU 664

Date of Birth:
4/23/2020
Nickname:
664/0
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
022
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceLTL VIN'S MAVERICK05/24/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.750005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip31.500006/16/2021