LTL DAYSTAR 739

Date of Birth:
4/2/2021
Nickname:
739/7
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
106
Reg #1:
CI336232
Sales Price:
$5,000
LTL DAYSTAR 739

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceLTL TIN CUP06/30/202310/25/2023  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
10/25/2023Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.750010/25/2023  
Tip to Tip58.500006/30/2023  
Tip to Tip48.500010/26/2022