LTL WHITE HOT HEIDI 412

Date of Birth:
4/25/2021
Nickname:
412/7
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
114
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.000010/26/2022