CAROLINA STAR CATCHER

Date of Birth:
1/3/2016
Nickname:
749
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Morris/Hughes/Adkins Partnership
PH #:
2/16
Reg #1:
CI302953
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip73.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip70.500012/28/2020