LTL VIN'S MAVERICK

Date of Birth:
4/23/2020
Nickname:
813
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
05
Reg #1:
BI103480
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite139.750005/24/2022  
Left Base16.750005/24/2022  
Right Base17.500005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip68.000005/24/2022  
Total Horn71.250005/24/2022  
Tip to Tip47.000009/10/2021  
Tip to Tip34.500006/16/2021