LTL TUFF SIX

Date of Birth:
5/3/2021
Nickname:
630
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Laying J Land & Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
Reg #1:
BI103492
Sales Comments:
SOLD
View Additional Information on: Laying J Land and Cattle Company