2021 HEIFER (RAZZLE ROSLIN)

Date of Birth:
3/20/2021
Nickname:
609
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
101
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.500010/26/2022