2023 HEIFER (SANDY BANDITA)

Date of Birth:
4/2/2023
Nickname:
804
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
309
Reg #1:
Pending
2023 HEIFER (SANDY BANDITA)
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.500005/09/2024