STARS COMMAND ATTENTION

Date of Birth:
11/10/2008
Nickname:
704
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Star Creek Ranch
PH #:
118
Reg #1:
CI259838*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.125006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip75.000012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip74.750008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip71.125010/26/2014  
Tip to Tip69.625003/29/2014  
Tip to Tip69.125011/03/2013  
Tip to Tip66.750003/24/2013  
Tip to Tip66.125010/14/2012  
Tip to Tip63.000004/28/2012  
Tip to Tip60.750012/29/2011  
Tip to Tip59.500010/01/2011 LWC
Composite157.000009/30/2011 LWC
Total Horn69.250009/30/2011 LWC
Tip to Tip55.375003/12/2011  
Tip to Tip53.000011/16/2010  
Tip to Tip46.750007/04/2010  
Tip to Tip36.625003/15/2010  
Tip to Tip28.500011/28/2009