RHF SHARPCHEX

Date of Birth:
10/22/2009
Nickname:
758
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Jim & Barbara Atwell
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
920
Reg #1:
CI268644*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceJP Rio Grande12/10/2014   
Natural ServiceFox Chex07/24/201410/28/2014  
Artificial InseminationBandara Chex06/26/2014   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
10/29/2014Palpation2.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.750006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip77.500012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip76.250001/04/2020  
Tip to Tip70.875010/28/2014  
Tip to Tip69.000004/16/2014  
Tip to Tip68.750010/25/2013