KCCI HIDALGO'S LOLLIPOP

Date of Birth:
2/28/2008
Nickname:
723
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Khaos Cattle Company
PH #:
5/8
Reg #1:
C259172
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.250006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip67.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip67.250008/03/2021