RJL TRAIL MAZE

Date of Birth:
3/23/2009
Nickname:
647
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
CI271325*
Sales Price:
$10,000
RJL TRAIL MAZE

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE07/11/202311/08/2023  
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/202212/08/2022  
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceBig Valley 05/19/201511/10/2015  
Natural ServiceGunnin For Mora BCR 31004/16/201505/18/2015  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/08/2023Palpation2.5000Pregnant  
12/21/2022Palpation8.0000Pregnant  
12/15/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
04/11/2016Palpation9.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip79.000011/08/2023  
Tip to Tip78.500012/21/2022  
Tip to Tip78.250006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip78.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip77.250010/27/2020  
Tip to Tip71.625004/14/2016  
Tip to Tip73.0000