DH MIDNIGHT TEMPTATION

Date of Birth:
10/12/2013
Nickname:
006
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Dale Hunt
PH #:
304
Reg #1:
CI289519
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202006/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation Open  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.250012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip74.250012/15/2020  
Tip to Tip56.375005/19/2016  
Tip to Tip52.000011/20/2015  
Tip to Tip39.500005/16/2015  
Tip to Tip27.250011/29/2014  
Tip to Tip61.0000