TORINO'S LOUISE

Date of Birth:
3/31/2013
Nickname:
664
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Daniel & Angelina Fey
PH #:
34
Reg #1:
CI287944*
Sales Price:
$15,000
TORINO'S LOUISE

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LNE07/11/202311/08/2023  
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/202212/08/2022  
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/08/2023Palpation Open  
12/21/2022Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
12/15/2021Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.250011/08/2023  
Tip to Tip72.000012/21/2022  
Tip to Tip71.340006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip71.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip70.000001/04/2020  
Tip to Tip59.125010/19/2015  
Tip to Tip44.875010/28/2014