M ARROW KELLY BELLE

Date of Birth:
3/13/2012
Nickname:
676
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Ron & Barbara Marquess
PH #:
444
Reg #1:
CI285847*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceG&L Painted Savage05/07/2015   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.500006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip72.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip69.000008/03/2021