FIFTY SHADOWS

Date of Birth:
6/19/2015
Nickname:
720
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Crazy Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
6/15
Reg #1:
CAI304910*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.000006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip60.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip58.250008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip37.500011/26/2016  
Tip to Tip24.000005/08/2016