BC AWESOME HONEY

Date of Birth:
3/31/2014
Nickname:
632
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Bow Carpenter
PH #:
334
Reg #1:
CI293649
View Additional Information on: Grove Cattle Company 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip86.750012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip85.500006/16/2021  
Left Base15.000010/27/2020  
Right Base16.500010/27/2020  
Tip to Tip84.875010/27/2020  
Tip to Tip50.312506/30/2015  
Tip to Tip73.0000