JY RIO TUFF CHEX

Date of Birth:
5/20/2014
Nickname:
607
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Scott Yokobosky
PH #:
2/4
Reg #1:
CAI291213*
View Additional Information on: Grove Cattle Company 

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.500012/16/2021  
Total Horn99.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip89.000008/04/2021  
Tip to Tip64.0000