LUCKY RAZZLE ROSLIN SRC

Date of Birth:
9/13/2013
Nickname:
609
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Kim Macleod
PH #:
37/3
Reg #1:
CI286475*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
LUCKY RAZZLE ROSLIN SRC

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.250012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip63.375008/03/2021