SWEET SANDY GIRL BCB

Date of Birth:
1/30/2014
Nickname:
822
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
3/4
Reg #1:
C292042
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite177.750006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip72.250006/09/2022  
Total Horn105.500006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip71.750012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip70.500010/27/2020  
Tip to Tip47.000007/20/2015