LADY HATCHET

Date of Birth:
4/10/2015
Nickname:
715
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Jimmy Kent
PH #:
2
Reg #1:
CI303795*
For Sale:
Yes
Award DateEvent LocationAward
06/25/2016Winchester Futurity of the North3rd in Class

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceZabaco12/02/2016   
Natural ServiceExpedition 51508/02/201608/30/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.125006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip72.000012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip70.250008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip51.250003/07/2017