ANGEL FROM ABOVE 1314

Date of Birth:
6/8/2013
Nickname:
813
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Matt Durkin
PH #:
68/3
Reg #1:
C1286644
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceRocky EOT 10/1107/31/2016   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip76.500008/04/2021  
Tip to Tip66.125009/08/2017  
Tip to Tip63.375005/26/2017  
Tip to Tip55.125006/08/2016