TP LINDSEY

Date of Birth:
2/3/2007
Nickname:
712
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Peterson Longhorn Ranch
PH #:
12/7
Reg #1:
260988
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.750006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip67.750012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip67.000008/03/2021