MIDNIGHT LILY EOT 1639

Date of Birth:
4/3/2016
Nickname:
810
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
PH #:
639
Reg #1:
CI303638*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.250006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip68.750012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip68.000008/04/2021  
Tip to Tip38.500005/30/2017