585 COGNAC

Date of Birth:
3/13/2016
Nickname:
750
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Ron & Kevin Asbill
PH #:
431
Reg #1:
CI302492
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.500006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip75.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip73.500008/03/2021