RRR MISS BRAVO'S LADY 607

Date of Birth:
5/9/2016
Nickname:
825
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
607
Reg #1:
CI311341*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip75.250012/28/2020