WPR PAJAMA MAMA

Date of Birth:
10/21/2015
Nickname:
814
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
PH #:
5/4
Reg #1:
CI302870*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO06/13/2022   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip73.250006/08/2022  
Tip to Tip72.500012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip71.250008/04/2021