SNIPERS DARLIN EOT

Date of Birth:
8/20/2017
Nickname:
826
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
PH #:
726
Reg #1:
CI311529
Sales Price:
$5,000
SNIPERS DARLIN EOT

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/24/2023   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/202212/06/2022  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/07/2023Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
12/29/2022Palpation2.0000Pregnant  
12/17/2021Palpation Open  
12/31/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.000011/07/2023  
Tip to Tip53.500012/29/2022  
Total Horn94.750012/29/2022  
Tip to Tip52.500006/09/2022  
Tip to Tip52.250012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip50.500006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip49.500012/31/2020