SWEET FOUR EYES EOT

Date of Birth:
3/6/2017
Description:
Nickname:
827
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
714
Reg #1:
CI310531
Sales Price:
$15,000
SWEET FOUR EYES EOT

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/24/2023   
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/13/202212/06/2022  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
11/07/2023Palpation3.0000Pregnant  
12/29/2022Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
12/17/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.500006/24/2023  
Tip to Tip80.000012/29/2022  
Tip to Tip76.750012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip73.750006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip70.750012/31/2020