2A CATCHIN SUNRISE

Date of Birth:
3/28/2017
Nickname:
905
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Aaron Adkins
PH #:
4/7
Reg #1:
CI309521

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT01/02/2023   
Natural ServiceTIME LINE06/13/202212/08/2022  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/21/2022Palpation Open  
12/17/2021Palpation Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip73.500012/21/2022  
Tip to Tip72.000006/09/2022